Edwin Gomez ProAgent at Real Amerivest Pro-Team at REAL
  • Home
  • Buy
  • Areas
    1. Kissimmee
    2. Orlando
    3. Windermere
    4. Celebration
    5. St. Cloud
    6. Doctor Phillips
Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2439 BASIL LN, Haines City, FL 33844

    $ 305,000

    $ 305,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

    2439 BASIL LN, Haines City, FL 33844

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5225 CHICKADEE ST, St Cloud, FL 34771

    $ 400,000 5.9%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt

    5225 CHICKADEE ST, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edwin Gomez REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 908 JEFFREY ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    $ 285,000 3.4%

    $ 295,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    908 JEFFREY ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edwin Gomez REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1585 DOVES VIEW CIR, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $ 388,000 1.0%

    $ 392,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt

    1585 DOVES VIEW CIR, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bridgette Donahue BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES

    Stellar MLS
  • 5423 MANCHESTER DR, St Cloud, FL 34771

    $ 403,000 6.3%

    $ 429,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,246 SqFt

    5423 MANCHESTER DR, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather Kulik RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
  • 446 NEVADA LOOP RD, Davenport, FL 33897

    $ 320,000

    $ 320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

    446 NEVADA LOOP RD, Davenport, FL 33897

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 809 BRACK ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    $ 214,468

    $ 214,468

    2 Beds1 Bath1,112 SqFt

    809 BRACK ST, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ben Robles, Jr. LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4027 COPPERLEAF LN, Poinciana, FL 34759

    $ 262,000 13.2%

    $ 301,670

    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    4027 COPPERLEAF LN, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 3897 SW 169TH LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34473

    $ 250,000

    $ 250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt

    3897 SW 169TH LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34473

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Selina Culbreth FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    Stellar MLS
  • 2401 DRAGON FLY CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    $ 410,000

    $ 410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

    2401 DRAGON FLY CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edwin Gomez REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3030 LITTLE SOUND DR, Orlando, FL 32827

    $ 349,900

    $ 349,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    3030 LITTLE SOUND DR, Orlando, FL 32827

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Irma Angelic Torres, LLC NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2231 ORANGE TREE DR, Edgewater, FL 32141

    $ 299,000

    $ 299,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    2231 ORANGE TREE DR, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mildred Hoffman COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 243 COMPETITION DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    $ 390,000 7.1%

    $ 420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

    243 COMPETITION DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Camacho THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1074 CITRUS LANDINGS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    $ 320,000 10.3%

    $ 290,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt

    1074 CITRUS LANDINGS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edwin Gomez AMERIVEST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 4992 LUNA NEGRA DR, Orlando, FL 32811

    $ 336,995

    $ 336,995

    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    4992 LUNA NEGRA DR, Orlando, FL 32811

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edwin Gomez AMERIVEST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 2952 FIELDWOOD CIR, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    $ 339,000 1.2%

    $ 335,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt

    2952 FIELDWOOD CIR, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Townhouse

    Listed by Sal Malagon Mancebo LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    Stellar MLS
  • 260 LAKE LUCERNE WAY, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    $ 299,000 2.0%

    $ 305,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

    260 LAKE LUCERNE WAY, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edwin Gomez AMERIVEST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1610 REYNOLDS RD #149, Lakeland, FL 33801

    $ 65,000 9.7%

    $ 72,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

    1610 REYNOLDS RD #149, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Andrea Anderson S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3008 PARKWAY BLVD #303, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    $ 230,000 8.0%

    $ 249,995

    2 Beds2 Baths937 SqFt

    3008 PARKWAY BLVD #303, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Condo

    Listed by Edwin Gomez AMERIVEST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 215 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD, Sarasota, FL 34237

    $ 290,000 6.1%

    $ 309,000

    2 Beds1 Bath719 SqFt

    215 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD, Sarasota, FL 34237

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edwin Gomez AMERIVEST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 15629 SW 28TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34473

    $ 314,900

    $ 314,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

    15629 SW 28TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34473

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Otavio Gusson Zambelli WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 249 HILLTOP BLOOM LOOP, Haines City, FL 33844

    $ 306,850 1.6%

    $ 311,950

    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    249 HILLTOP BLOOM LOOP, Haines City, FL 33844

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephanie Morales, LLC THE REALTY EXPERIENCE POWERED BY LRR

    Stellar MLS
  • 226 PARADISE S, Leesburg, FL 34788

    $ 84,595

    $ 84,595

    2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    226 PARADISE S, Leesburg, FL 34788

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Edwin Gomez AMERIVEST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 2419 GARBELIA AVE, Orlando, FL 32817

    $ 300,000 1.7%

    $ 295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    2419 GARBELIA AVE, Orlando, FL 32817

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Edwin Gomez AMERIVEST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 65677
ProAgentReal Logo Outline Black
Real Broker, LLC
Edwin Gomez | License ID: SL3411947
Orlando, FL

+1(407) 953-0192

ownit247@outlook.com

Get My App

Edwin Gomez is a licensed real estate professional and Realtor® with the Amerivest Pro-Team powered by Real Broker, LLC in Florida. 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

ProAgentReal Logo Outline Black
Real Broker, LLC
Edwin Gomez | License ID: SL3411947
Orlando, FL

+1(407) 953-0192

ownit247@outlook.com

Get My App